English (Social Organization; Trucking (Road Transport))
fash truck [correct]; crash truck [correct]
CONT: crash trucks will carry bike parts in case of a breakdown, sleeping bags, beer, drugs and weapons.
OBS: motorcycle gang.
French (Organisation sociale; Camionnage)
camion-atelier [correct, nom masculin]; camion-balai [nom masculin]
CONT: les camions-ateliers transportent des pièces détachées pour les pannes éventuelles, des sacs de couchage, de la bière, des drogues et des armes.