English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Ecology (General))
transient tracers in the ocean [correct]; TTO [correct]
OBS: Reproduced from "Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco", with the authorization of Unesco.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Écologie (Généralités))
traceurs transitoires dans l'océan [correct, nom masculin]; TTO [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Reproduit de «Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco», avec l'autorisation de l'Unesco.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Ecología (Generalidades))
trazadores transitorios en el océano [correct, nom masculin]; TTO [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Reproducido del "Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco", con la autorización de Unesco.