English (Foreign Trade)
material injury [correct]
OBS: Required for the implementation of antidumping and countervailing duties.
French (Commerce extérieur)
préjudice important [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Lié à l'imposition de droits antidumping et de droits compensateurs.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
perjuicio importante [correct, nom masculin]; perjuicio grave [correct, nom masculin]; daño importante [nom masculin]