English (Technical Textiles; Knitted and Stretch Fabrics; Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Solar Energy)
sun blind [correct]
CONT: Finished products. Warp knitted sun blinds for the automotive industry.
French (Textiles techniques; Tricot et tissus extensibles; Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Énergie solaire)
écran solaire [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Produits finis. Écrans solaire, tricotés chaîne, pour l'industrie automobile.