English (Artificial Intelligence)
conceptual category [correct]
CONT: In Conceptual Dependency, there are six conceptual categories: real world objects, real world actions, attributes of objects, attributes of actions, times, locations.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
catégorie conceptuelle [correct, nom féminin]