English (Call Distribution Systems; Telecommunications Transmission; Telephone Facilities)
emergency routing [correct]
French (Distributeurs d'appels (Téléphonie); Transmission (Télécommunications); Installations (Téléphonie))
acheminement de secours [correct, nom masculin]