English (Artificial Intelligence)
information map [correct]; structural model [correct]
DEF: A diagram representing the hypermedia; this diagram serves as the plan from which the finished hypermedia is produced.
DEF: Description of how information is organized.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
carte d'information [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Description de la manière dont l'information est organisée.