English (Dashboards and Instrumentation (Motor Vehicles))
Autoguide [marque de commerce]
DEF: system of automatic car navigation designed to avoid routes where the traffic is heaviest.
French (Tableau et instruments de bord (Véhicules automobiles))
autoguide [nom masculin]