English (Offences and crimes)
hooliganism [correct]
CONT: Some members of the group were placed under house arrest, others were imprisoned for "hooliganism" - and Batovrin was thrown into a psychiatric hospital a few days after my expulsion
French (Infractions et crimes)
loubardisme [nom masculin]; vandalisme [nom masculin]; voyoutisme [nom masculin]; comportement antisocial [nom masculin]