English (Military Training)
remotivate
CONT: Remotivate trainees by telling how the new knowledge or skill will benefit them.
OBS: PFC 9000 (4) - Partie II.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
faire un rappel
OBS: Contexte : plan de cours ou de leçon.