English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
change in costs
OBS: change in costs: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
variation des coûts [nom féminin]
OBS: variation des coûts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.