English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
Product Line [correct]; PL [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
secteur d'activité [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.