English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors; Market Prices)
common tariff
OBS: A tariff published by or for the account of two or more transportation lines as issuing carriers.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention); Prix (Commercialisation))
tarif commun
OBS: Tarif applicable entre deux points situés sur des lignes de transport distinctes en vertu d'accord ou arrangement entre les transporteurs intéressés, publié en tant que tarif unique.