English (Shooting (Sports))
competitor's table [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Tir (Sports))
table de tir [nom féminin]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
camastro de tiro [correct, nom masculin]