English (General Vocabulary)
additionality principle
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Vocabulaire général)
principe de complémentarité [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
principio de adicionalidad [nom masculin]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.