English (National Accounting)
fiscal accounts [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Term usually used in plural.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
comptes financiers [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Contabilidad nacional)
cuentas financieras [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Suele utilizarse en plural.