English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting; Organization Planning)
cross-influence
OBS: Influence that the forecast of a magnitude or of a process exerts upon another magnitude or upon the course of another process.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques; Planification d'organisation)
interférence