English (Management Control; Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
institutionalization [correct]
CONT: The implementation and the institutionalization of EMF [Enhanced Management Framework] across government is led by an Implementation Council.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
officialisation [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La mise en œuvre et l'officialisation du CAG [Cadre amélioré de gestion] dans l'administration fédérale relèvent d'un Comité de mise en œuvre.