English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
dressing and undressing hook [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 09 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
tige à crochet pour l'habillage et le déshabillage [nom féminin]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 09 12.