English (Committees and Boards (Admin.))
priorities committee [correct]
CONT: The priorities committee assesses service needs and recommends priority rankings. The priorities committee is responsible for setting service priorities, determining how to best meet those priorities, and allocating funds ...
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.))
comité des priorités [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comités y juntas (Admón.))
comité de prioridades [correct, nom masculin]