English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
indicating [correct]
OBS: That portion of the system which is used to indicate temperature and pressure of the pneumatic system.
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
signalisation
OBS: Partie du système servant à indiquer la température et la pression du système d'air comprimé.