English (Advertising Media; Advertising Agencies and Services; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
signage [correct]
DEF: A series of signs of varying content but sharing a common design system.
CONT: Signage Program.
French (Supports publicitaires; Agences et services de publicité; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
signalisation [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Programme de signalisation.
Spanish (Medios de publicidad; Agencias y servicios de publicidad; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
señalización [correct, nom féminin]