English (General Hardware; Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
suction gun; oil suction gun
OBS: FIST, 45-20-314. Syn.: oil suction gun (CAPA 54,571).
French (Quincaillerie générale; Usinage (Métallurgie))
seringue à huile
OBS: EUOU 78, 437.