English (Leather Bags, Baggage and Satchels; Leather Industry)
bellows leather [correct]
DEF: Leather which is either light-proof or air-proof for fire, organ, camera bellows, etc. Some countries distinguish between light-proof and air-proof types; others use the same term
French (Maroquinerie et malleterie; Industrie du cuir)
cuir à soufflet [correct, nom masculin]