English (Ship and Boat Parts)
abaft [correct, adverbe]; aft [correct, adverbe]
DEF: In or behind the stern of a ship.
French (Parties des bateaux)
arrière [correct, adverbe]
DEF: Dans ou derrière la poupe d'un navire.
Spanish (Partes de los barcos)
atrás [correct]