English (Internet and Telematics; Rights and Freedoms; Communications Law)
de-indexing [correct]; dereferencing [correct]; delisting [correct]
CONT: De-indexing is the process of removing a page that has already been indexed from search engine results.
French (Internet et télématique; Droits et libertés; Droit des communications)
déréférencement [correct, nom masculin]; désindexation [correct, nom féminin]; délistage [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Opération consistant à supprimer certains résultats fournis par un moteur de recherche.