English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
wage ticket
OBS: "...a train service employee will submit a wage ticket for each one-way trip...".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
bon de travail
OBS: "...un employé du service des trains présentera un bon de travail pour chaque parcours simple...".