English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
grant [correct, verbe]
OBS: a judgment, an order, an annuity, an extension of time.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
accorder [correct]
OBS: un jugement, une ordonnance, une pension, une prorogation de délai.
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
acordar