English (Artificial Intelligence)
mixed setup [correct]
DEF: In mode communication, a setup in which some communication is always occurring, and other information is transmitted when parameters are met.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
montage mixte [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir montage.