English (Oral Presentations)
exit debriefing [correct]
CONT: The auditor will inform the director of the exit debriefing with management.
French (Exposés et communications orales)
rapport final [correct, nom masculin]; compte rendu final [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport en compte rendu oral d'une mission ou d'une activité.