English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Safety)
Final Report [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: (Accident/incident reporting).
OBS: Final Report: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Sécurité (Transport aérien))
rapport final [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: rapport final : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo); Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
informe final [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: informe final : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).