English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
bobsledder [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
bobeur [correct, nom masculin]; bobbeur [correct, nom masculin]; équipier [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.