English (Immunology)
measles - rubella vaccine [correct]; MR [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
vaccin antirougeoleux et antirubéoleux [correct, nom masculin]; RR [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.