English (Government Contracts)
backsourcing [correct]
OBS: Opposite of outsourcing.
OBS: backsourcing: drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Marchés publics)
impartition interne [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Contraire de l'impartition «outsourcing».
OBS: impartition interne : tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.