English (Protective Clothing; Clothing (General))
A-line [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Vêtements de protection; Vêtements (Généralités))
à coupe en A
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.