English (Decision-Making Process; Organization Planning)
risk management training [correct]
OBS: The Canadian Centre for Management Development should develop the capacity to deliver appropriate training in the various stages of the risk management process.
French (Processus décisionnel; Planification d'organisation)
formation en gestion du risque [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Le Centre canadien de gestion devrait se doter de la capacité de donner la formation voulue aux différentes étapes du processus de gestion du risque.