English (Demolition (Military); Land Mines; Naval Mines)
outrigger
OBS: B-GL-361-009/FP-003, Mines and Booby Traps, Part 2.
French (Destruction (Militaire); Mines terrestres; Mines marines)
stabilisateur [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Stabilisateur de mine.