English (Diving)
come out of the pike [correct]; open [verbe]; exit from pike [correct, verbe]
OBS: "Opening" was found as an equivalent for both Spanish verbs. "Open" is the grammatical equivalent.
French (Plongeon)
décarper; dégrouper
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
desencarpar [correct]; desagrupar [correct]