English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Water Transport)
seating capacity [correct]
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Transport par eau)
nombre de places assises [nom masculin]; nombre de places [nom masculin]; places assises [nom féminin, pluriel]