English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Medical and Hospital Organization)
Medical Examination Report [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Organisation médico-hospitalière)
Rapport d'examen médical de l'aviation civile [correct, nom masculin]