English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
withdraw from warehouse [correct, locution verbale]; withdraw [correct, verbe]
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
dédouaner [correct]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
retirar mercancías de un depósito fiscal [locution verbale]