English (Black Products (Petroleum); Solvents and Petroleum Spirits)
degreasing [correct]
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole); Solvants et essences spéciales (Pétrole))
dégraissage [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Productos negros (Petróleo); Solventes y bencinas especiales (Petróleo))
desengrasando [nom masculin]