English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
final release
OBS: "...from the time first required to report to the final release at the end of the last run...".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
fin du service; cessation du service
OBS: "...entre le moment où l'agent doit se présenter et la fin de son service au terme du dernier parcours...".