English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
prohibition by court [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
ordonnance d'interdiction [correct, nom féminin]