English (Workplace Organization)
office planning project
OBS: one of the many ways in which "aménagement" might have been translated. Perhaps "UFO" would have been an equally valid choice.
French (Organisation du travail et équipements)
projet d'aménagement
OBS: le superviseur de projets doit avoir une certaine expérience dans la coordination de projets d'aménagements.