English (Wood Products; Plywood; Natural Construction Materials)
filling
OBS: Sealing of an open defect with filler.
French (Produits du bois; Contreplaqués; Matériaux de construction naturels)
masticage
OBS: Obturation des défauts ouverts à l'aide de mastic.