English (Biological Sciences)
living resources [pluriel]
OBS: Usually used in the plural.
French (Sciences biologiques)
ressources biologiques [nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: pluriel d'usage.
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas)
recursos biológicos [nom masculin, pluriel]