English (Real Estate)
chartered appraiser
CONT: Corporation of Chartered Appraisers of Quebec.
French (Immobilier)
évaluateur agréé [correct, nom masculin]; EA [correct]
CONT: Ordre des évaluateurs agréés du Québec.