English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
right of temporary removal [correct]
OBS: Right of the insured to transfer the insured property to a situation other than that mentional in the policy, without the cover being suspended or cancelled (LIA).
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
libre circulation [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Droit de transférer les choses assurées à un autre emplacement sans que la garantie soit annulée ou suspendue (LIA).