English (Synchronized Swimming)
knight [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
chevalier [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
caballero [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.