English (Plant and Crop Production; Vegetable Crop Production)
bolt [correct, verbe]
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Production légumière)
monter [correct]
CONT: Monter en graine.
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Producción hortícola)
subir [correct]