English (Corporate Structure; Communication and Information Management; Foreign Trade; Federal Administration)
advisory service [correct]; consultative service [correct]
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Gestion des communications et de l'information; Commerce extérieur; Administration fédérale)
service consultatif [correct, nom masculin]; service de consultation [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa; Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Comercio exterior; Administración federal)
servicio de asesoría [correct, nom masculin]; servicio de consultoría [correct, nom masculin]